• Edson School Staff 2018-2019

    NAME POSITION
    BARRANCA, LILLIAN TA
    BLUM, MEADOW ENL
    BOCKELMAN, KEVIN Cleaner
    BOICE, MARGARET 3rd grade
    BRADLEY, KIM TA
    BRANDT, MEGHAN J TA
    BRASWELL (CARMODY), SHARON SP. ED.. Gr 2 CT
    BUNDSCHUH, SUSAN TA
    BYRNES, TYLER SP.ED gr. K/1 CT
    CAHILL, PEGGY  TA
    CAMARA, LISA Reading
    CAMPBELL, AMANDA SOCIAL WORKER
    CARPENTER, STEPHANY Sp. ED.. Gr 4 CT
    CARROLL, BRANDON INSTRUMENTAL
    CARTER, JENNETTE 1:1 TA
    COLLINS, KIMBERLY Kindergarten - integrated
    CONNORS, COLLEEN ENL
    COOK, TONI 4th Grade-integrated
    COWBURN, ROBERT Phys Ed.
    CRAIG, CAYLA Sp. Ed. Gr 3 CT
    CUSA, KARAN Reading
    DALEY, JULIE Monitor
    DAW, TANYA Kindergarten
    DECKER, JESSICA NURSE
    DITTUS, DAN CUSTODIAN
    DWYER, DENIS Phys Ed.
    ELTING, SUSANNA Kindergarten
    FAUST, JENNIFER Monitor
    FINNEGAN, CHERYL 1ST GRADE
    GARMIRE, KIM 3rd grade - integrated
    GJOKA, NIKO Cleaner
    GREINER, ROSEMARY 2nd Grade 
    GUDMUNDSEN, AMY TA
    HEFELE, JACOB MUSIC
    HERTLE, BARBARA TA
    HOWARD, CHRISTINE Art Teacher
    JERI, CLAUDIA BILINGUAL FAMILY WORKER
    JONES, SHELIA BREAKFAST MONITOR
    KESSLER, KAYLA SP ED 12:1:2
    KOWAL, CARIN 1st Grade
    LEONARDO, RYAN Cleaner
    MAHER, JANET Monitor
    MANNOCCHI, KRISTY PSYCHOLOGIST
    LOWELL, KATHLEEN Principal
    MCDOLE, SONYA  Monitor
    McFARLAND, PAM TA
    MCGOWEN, FRITIZI TA
    MCHUGH, JULIE  4th Grade - integrated
    MONGES, AMANDA ENL SUB
    MURPHY, MELISSA ORCHESTRA
    NETTER, CAROLINE Reading
    NORRIS, COLLEEN 2nd Grade-integrated
    PHILLIPS, MELISSA PREK TA
    PORTER, KATHLEEN 3rd grade
    QUINN, MINDY 1st Grade - integrated
    RICHMOND, PRUDENCE SPEECH
    ROMAN-GREEN, DARLA 4th Grade 
    ROSE, EMMA TA
    RUZZO, ASHLEY TA
    SHETH, MEGAN Occupational therapist
       
    SLATTERY, MARY Reading
       
    SOLIAN, ALLISON PREK TA
    STEGMAYER, ELIZABETH Librarian
    TEGELER, KIM AIS MATH
    VADALMA, ELIZABETH Monitor
    VAN AKEN, PAULA TYPIST
    VANVALKENBURGH, CLAIRE 4TH GRADE
    VEITH, MARY BETH 2nd Grade
    WASER, JESSICA 1st Grade
       
    WILLIAMS, JULIE TA
    JOHNSTON, MARY  Office Manager
    WILLIAMS, MEGHAN 2nd Grade 
    WOLF (BEEBIE), CHRISTINE Physical Therapist